Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

608 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @49.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Hung Hom Baker Circle Greenwich | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @62.5
Wetland Property
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @62.7
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Partially Furnished
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @51.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Hung Hom Whampoa Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @40
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$11,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Oven
Hung Hom Fuk Shing Mansion | Unit St-93, High Floor

Gross Area: 533 ft² @11.3
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @50
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 11,COSTA DEL SOL, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 681 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 543 ft² @45.1
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Garden view
Sea view

Gross Area: 592 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @60.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 770 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @46.5
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$27,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Hung Hom Shung Lai House | Unit G,Mid Floor,SHUNG LAI HOUSE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @39.1
Tung Fong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Whole Block, House No. 3, House

Saleable Area: 2,188 ft² @90.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$198,000
Good school zone
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @50.3
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$29,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 7,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 1,004 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 789 ft² @44.4
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 214 ft² @67.8
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @59.5
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chuang's Consortium
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11