Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

650 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Shung Lai House | Mid Floor,SHUNG LAI HOUSE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @32.5
Jet Success Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Washing Machine
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Chinese Mansion | 1/F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @44.6
Wah Ngai Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Hung Hom Whampoa Building | Unit 9,High Floor,BLOCK C

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Wah Ngai Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 600 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @40.7
Wah Ngai Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
BCE
Hung Hom Baker Circle Greenwich | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @60.4
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sofa

Saleable Area: 968 ft² @41.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms
Good view

Saleable Area: 968 ft² @41.1
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Chinese Mansion | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.7
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$6,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @64.8
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK L

Gross Area: 500 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @40.1
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 192 ft² @75.5
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @58.5
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,800
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Hung Hom The Haddon | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @62.4
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
.
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @63
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Gross Area: 529 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 377 ft² @39.8
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22