Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

648 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Alpine 18 | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @64
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Hung Hom Alpine 18 | Vr Floor Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @58
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR

Gross Area: 405 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @46.1
Great Wall Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Terrace
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 968 ft² @43.4
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @55.4
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @59.3
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @44.8
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
City and Urban
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @62.2
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 11,COSTA DEL SOL, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 681 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 543 ft² @47
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @56.8
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom Palatial Stand | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 258 ft² @57.4
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @41.7
Jet Success Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Hung Hom Shung Lai House | Mid Floor,SHUNG LAI HOUSE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @32.5
Jet Success Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Washing Machine
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Chinese Mansion | 1/F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @44.6
Wah Ngai Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22