Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

648 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom United Building | High Floor,LUNG TO COURT

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @41.8
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @51.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
bce
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @60.8
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
All Furniture
Hung Hom Hip Fai Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 529 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 377 ft² @39.8
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @67.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Hung Hom 155 Wuhu Street | 3/F & A Room, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @32.5
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,600
Bed
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @61
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,300
1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @56.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Saleable Area: 968 ft² @42.4
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor

Saleable Area: 855 ft² @47.4
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$40,500
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 541 ft² @42.5
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Sunshine Plaza | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 625 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @41.7
Jet Success Properties Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Include Powder Room
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK K

Gross Area: 500 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @45
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @40.4
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @52.8
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$29,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Mangrove | High Floor

Saleable Area: 232 ft² @62.5
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22