Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

651 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

Gross Area: 529 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 377 ft² @39.8
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 354 ft² @36.7
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Saleable Area: 517 ft² @53.2
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$27,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 11,COSTA DEL SOL, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 681 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 543 ft² @45.1
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | High Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @65.9
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @58.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Hung Hum Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @45.8
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @62.5
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom Baker Circle Greenwich | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @64.5
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @58.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @55.8
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$14,999
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Met. Focus | High Floor

Gross Area: 367 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 241 ft² @49.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @62.2
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom La Lumiere | Unit J,High Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @55.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @58.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22