Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

652 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @58.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Bakerview | High Floor

Gross Area: 614 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @44.5
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Far East
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 770 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @45.2
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @49
Tak Wing Realty Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Hung Hom Cheong Lok Mansion | Unit R, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @37.7
Tak Wing Realty Agency
Lease HKD$11,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Hung Hom Chinese Mansion | Room 1C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @50
Tak Wing Realty Agency
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Hung Hom Po Wai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 392 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @53.4
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Shung Yan House | Unit C,Mid Floor,SHUNG YAN HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 462 ft² @33.5
Kam Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @58.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Star Ruby | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @46.4
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom The Haddon | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @60
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Shung Yan House | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @33.1
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,300
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 582 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @45.2
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Good view
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 600 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @40.7
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Good view

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @61.9
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22