Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

651 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Mid Floor,BLOCK W, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @46.4
Wetland Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
City and Urban
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 9,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 702 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 565 ft² @44.2
Wetland Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Western Style Bldg
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
Hung Hom Mangrove | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 192 ft² @71.9
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kwai Hung
Good view
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.3
Shun Hing Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom Star Ruby | Low Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @46.6
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Hung Hom Baker Circle Greenwich | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @59.6
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom The Vantage | Unit C1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @63.9
Km Global
Lease HKD$25,000
South east
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @70.4
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @50.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @54.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Chat Ma Mansion | Ma Tou Wai Road, High Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @40
Shun Wai Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Hung Hom Eresidence | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @54.6
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @61.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 251 ft² @62.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Balcony
Elegant
Good view

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @52.8
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$24,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22