Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

651 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @50.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @62.1
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Golden Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 554 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @42.1
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | High Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @42.9
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @61.7
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Golden Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 398 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 276 ft² @48.9
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
Hung Hom Eresidence | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @54.6
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Urban Renewal
Elegant
Hung Hom Chat Ma Mansion | 220, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 92 ft² @64
Lease HKD$5,888
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Hunghom | Room D, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 410 ft² @48.8
Full Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 547 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @43.6
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,998
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
City and Urban
Good view
Building view
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @59.2
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom Sung Oi House | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 347 ft² @34.6
K%26t Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Elegant
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 21,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 828 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @44.4
Peninsula Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 728 ft² @61.8
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Wah Bo Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 202 ft² @53.5
Tak Wing Realty Agency
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @62.1
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22