Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

651 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @70.8
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,880
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 5,GREENWOOD

Gross Area: 679 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @46.2
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,990
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @61.2
Winland Property
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Simple

Saleable Area: 953 ft² @34.6
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment

Saleable Area: 492 ft² @44.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hung Hom Hing Lee Building | Unit D, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @43.6
Shun Wai Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$4,800
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK L

Gross Area: 500 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @48.4
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Good view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 543 ft² @45.7
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
Garden view
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @69.4
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Hung Hom Lok Ka House | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @33.2
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Good view
Simple
Hung Hom Kellet Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @49
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
landlord
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Good view
All Furniture
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 728 ft² @61.8
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @45.4
Achieve Property
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wardobe
Hung Hom The Metropolis Residence | Low Floor,TOWER TWO

Gross Area: 626 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @52.4
Jet Success Properties Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | High Floor,BLOCK L

Gross Area: 550 ft² @14.2
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @21.7
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22