Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

594 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @53.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @56
Kai Tak Hub Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1C

Gross Area: 592 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @52.8
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$16,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Eresidence | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @56.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Urban Renewal
Sea view
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @61
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @70
Lease HKD$5,600
2 Bathrooms
Table
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @61
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Welcome University's Student
Balcony
MTR nearby
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @61.5
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @61.2
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Balcony
MTR nearby
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @55
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Haddon | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @56.4
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom Wing Fai Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 434 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 316 ft² @45.9
Fu Yip Property Agency Co Ltd
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @52.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 5,GREENWOOD

Gross Area: 679 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @45.3
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @63.5
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11