Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

596 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Lok Ka House | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @34.5
Lease HKD$7,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Good view
Simple
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 589 ft² @43.8
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Hung Hom Mangrove | High Floor

Saleable Area: 192 ft² @71.9
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Hung Hom Shung Yan House | Unit B,Mid Floor,SHUNG YAN HOUSE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @33.8
K%26t Realty
Lease HKD$15,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Luxury
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @50.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Good view
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 770 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @43.8
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
2 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 559 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @50.5
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
18 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 618 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @50.6
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Good view
City view
Sole Agent
20 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @41.9
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City and Urban
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 369 ft² @67.8
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,080 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 1,623 ft² @35.7
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$58,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
City view
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @60
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Whampoa Building | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @30.7
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @59.5
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 5,GREENWOOD

Gross Area: 679 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @45.3
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11