Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

603 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @63.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @59.7
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @61.9
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @63.6
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Hung Hom The Vantage | Unit C1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @62.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV
Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,188 ft² @86.8
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$190,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 731 ft² @61.6
Fortune Real Estate Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @61.9
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Welcome University's Student
Hung Hom The Vantage | Unit C1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @63.9
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @67.9
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Hung Hom The Haddon | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 411 ft² @65.2
Mei Ho Enterprise (2008) Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @52.4
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Haddon | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @60.6
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,300
Hung Hom The Haddon | Unit H,High Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @60.3
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11