Tai Kok Tsui Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

387 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui
4 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @48.2
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Wo Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @36.4
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Good view
Luxury
4 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Gateway Square Mile | Unit C,High Floor,Gateway.Square Mile

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @74.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tai Kok Tsui Tsin Shui Building | Unit L,High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @48
Lease HKD$4,800
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 499 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @49
Perfect Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 477 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @50.6
Perfect Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @43.1
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bathroom
East
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 198 ft² @65.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Building view
City view
Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 860 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @48.9
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @33.1
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
MTR nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Wo Building | Unit 7,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @60.8
Lease HKD$7,900
Cooker Hood
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Unit M,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @48.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture

Saleable Area: 149 ft² @65.8
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Tai Kok Tsui I-Home | High Floor,I-home

Gross Area: 712 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @41.6
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tai Kok Tsui Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 342 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @46.1
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11