Tai Kok Tsui Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

387 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 611 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @43.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 477 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @56.3
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 342 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @49.8
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @48.7
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Low Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 584 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @43.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
HK Ferry
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | High Floor

Gross Area: 475 ft² @38.9
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @50
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Luxury

Gross Area: 220 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @38.3
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 499 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 372 ft² @47
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @69
Festival Home Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Mid Floor(G-|31/F),TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @64.5
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 381 ft² @47.2
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @60.6
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @63.3
Festival Home Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,200
1 Bedroom
Washing Machine
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 504 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @50.9
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
HK Ferry
Tai Kok Tsui Fuk Wo Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @41.3
Lease HKD$9,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @59.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11