Tai Kok Tsui Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

396 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 504 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @50.9
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
HK Ferry
Tai Kok Tsui Fuk Wo Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @41.3
Lease HKD$9,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @59.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom
Induction Hob
Tai Kok Tsui The Quinn Square Mile | Unit P,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @64
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Simple
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Mid Floor,TAI CHUEN BUILDING--BLOCK P, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @37.5
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$12,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @32.4
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 477 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @53.1
Festival Home Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
HK Ferry
Good view
Sole Agent
Tai Kok Tsui Chinese Mansion | 2/F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @27.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$7,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
38 minutes ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 499 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 346 ft² @50.6
Metro Harbour View Branch
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
HK Ferry
Garden view
Good view
1 hour ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @64.5
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Henderson
2 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Tsin Shui Building | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @33.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Room 7, Low Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @29.3
Yu Fat Realty Agency Company
Lease HKD$7,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
2 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Low Floor,TAI WING BUILDING--BLOCK C

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @36.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Mei Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @26.3
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
5 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui King Wang Heights | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 505 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 399 ft² @37.6
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11