Tai Kok Tsui Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

394 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @60.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 371 ft² @49.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Good view
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 597 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @45.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Garden view
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @62.7
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
Henderson
Building view
Tai Kok Tsui Aquila Square Mile | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 198 ft² @60.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Balcony
Elegant
Building view
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 253 ft² @60.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tai Kok Tsui Gateway Square Mile | Unit C,High Floor,Gateway.Square Mile

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @79.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 611 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @43.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
City view
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 504 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 340 ft² @48.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Prepay annual: 10% Off
2 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Ying Building | Unit 18,High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @34.2
Kam King Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,100
Western Style Bldg
11 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Unit 3,Mid Floor,PEONY HOUSE WEST, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @39.4
卓敏
Lease HKD$7,100
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
11 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Mid Floor,PEONY HOUSE WEST, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @33.2
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Lai Po Building | Unit 1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @41.1
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 477 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @51.5
Festival Home Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Bed
Cabinet
TV cabinet
Elegant
Good view
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Low Floor,TAI WAH BUILDING--BLOCK Q

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @42.3
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Luxury
Terrace
MTR nearby
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11