Ho Man Tin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

427 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 934 ft² @48.2
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
landlord
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Ho Man Tin Peace Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @52.6
Eminent Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Ho Man Tin Onmantin | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 5A,Phase IIB

Saleable Area: 517 ft² @60
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Great Eagle
Ho Man Tin Wylie Court | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK A,Refurbished For Sale

Gross Area: 2,002 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 1,662 ft² @36
Lease HKD$59,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Ho Man Tin Homantin Hillside | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 589 ft² @47.5
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Ho Man Tin Fair Way Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 414 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @51.9
Golden House Realty Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Ho Man Tin St. George's Mansions | Unit A,Low Floor,Tower 3

Saleable Area: 2,087 ft² @86.2
Elite Union
Lease HKD$180,000
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Ho Man Tin Peace Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @52
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Ho Man Tin One Princeton | Unit C,High Floor,One Princetion

Saleable Area: 819 ft² @61.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$50,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Excel Billion
VR
Ho Man Tin Peace Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @51
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Tung Lung Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @47.5
Full On Property Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 1,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 994 ft² @56.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$56,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
All Furniture
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @51
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
City view
Simple
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 1,388 ft² @50.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
VR

Saleable Area: 994 ft² @55.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22