Ho Man Tin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

426 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 689 ft² @55.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Ho Man Tin Peace Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @41.7
Chi Fu Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @62.3
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @52.9
Yiuying Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 33,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,569 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 1,202 ft² @45.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden
Terrace
Ho Man Tin Vau Residence | Low Floor,VAU Residence

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @63.3
Chi Fu Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 940 ft² @63.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,624 ft² @46.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$75,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @46.2
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @77.3
Eminent Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @62.3
Yiuying Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 1,ULTIMA PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 994 ft² @56.3
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$56,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,244 ft² @60.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$75,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Oven
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 405 ft² @54.3
Home One Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Ho Man Tin Prince Central | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @74.2
Home One Property
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22