Ho Man Tin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

426 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 3,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,990 ft² @87.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$175,000
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Microwave Oven

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @54.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$30,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 689 ft² @50.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
Apartment
Kerry
Simple
Good view
Garden view
City view
Building view
Ho Man Tin Peace Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @50.3
Golden House Realty Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,657 ft² @47.7
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Lease HKD$79,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @61.4
Chi Fu Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Ho Man Tin Onmantin | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,Phase IIB, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @58.1
Home One Property
Lease HKD$30,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Great Eagle
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1A IN ONE Above

Saleable Area: 541 ft² @61
Home One Property
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Timber House | Unit A6,High Floor

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @61.1
Home One Property
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Ho Man Tin Cambridge Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor,Cambridge

Saleable Area: 1,130 ft² @37.2
Centaline Properties
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
Ho Man Tin Vau Residence | Mid Floor,VAU Residence, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @73.8
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Oven
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 565 ft² @49.2
Pan Win Property
Lease HKD$27,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
Ho Man Tin 19 Soares Avenue | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @50.6
8 Property Consultant Ltd.
Lease HKD$8,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 934 ft² @48.2
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
landlord
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Ho Man Tin Peace Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @52.6
Eminent Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22