Kowloon City Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

161 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon City
Kowloon City Allegro | Unit J,High Floor

Saleable Area: 213 ft² @82.2
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Country Garden

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @56.5
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 887 ft² @38.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Kowloon City The Avery | Low Floor

Gross Area: 439 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 316 ft² @50.6
Kar Fook Property Agencys Co.
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sino
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B2,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @68.7
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$23,500
West
Apartment
Henderson
City view

Gross Area: 415 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 339 ft² @45.7
Dream Home Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @57.4
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City Luxe Metro | Room 2, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 584 ft² @52.2
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$30,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @58.5
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,999
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 221 ft² @67.9
Hei Loi Wan Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Kowloon City Mw Easton | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 134 ft² @74.6
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @60.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Good view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @64.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kowloon City Man Ki Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 423 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 371 ft² @33.7
J‘s Property (kowloon Tong)
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Kowloon City Apartment | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @29.3
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22