Kowloon City Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

161 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon City
Kowloon City Apartment | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @30.5
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Kowloon City High Place | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 295 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 188 ft² @69.1
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Kowloon City Luxe Metro | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 569 ft² @53.6
Century 21 All In One Property
Lease HKD$30,480
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B3,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @70.2
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Kowloon City Camay House | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 308 ft² @47.1
Gamway Property Agency Ltd Head Branch
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @58.5
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City Apartment | Room 2, Low Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @57.7
Saleable Area: 115 ft² @65.2
Hong Kong Property Exchange Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kowloon City Billionnaire Royale | Room F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 887 ft² @40.6
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @34.2
Kar Fook Property Agencys Co.
Lease HKD$16,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Elegant
Roof top
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @59.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Kowloon City Apartment | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @43.4
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Kowloon City Billionnaire Avant | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 872 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 628 ft² @51.4
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$32,300
Apartment
Chinachem
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 491 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 423 ft² @30.3
Best Partners Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Kowloon City No.48 Fuk Lo Tsun Road | Vr Floor Plan, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 515 ft² @51.5
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Kowloon City Apartment | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 432 ft² @29.6
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22