High Place Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon City

High Place Estate

High Place is located in No.33, Carpenter Road, Kowloon City and it developed by Henderson. The project supply totally 76 units. Thereinto, 69 units are 1 room layout. There are also 6 units in 2 rooms layout and 1 feature unit.

See High Place estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

5 hours ago posted
Kowloon City High Place | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 192 ft² @59.9
Saleable Area: 182 ft² @63.2
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Kowloon City High Place | Low Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 253 ft² @57.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good school zone
Clubhouse
Welcome University's Student
Pet friendly
Kowloon City High Place | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 182 ft² @64.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City High Place | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 182 ft² @63.7
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City High Place | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @53
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Kowloon City High Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 281 ft² @51.6
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
J‘s Property (kowloon Tong)
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11