Kowloon City Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

161 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon City
Kowloon City 南角道17號成業樓 | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Tong Lau
Simple

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @36.7
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Tong Lau
Elegant
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B6,Mid Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @62
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Kowloon City Apartment | Room 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @36
Wealth Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Simple
Kowloon City The Avery | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @52
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Building view
Kowloon City Apartment | Forward, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @32.8
Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Kowloon City Apartment | Back, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @38.5
Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Simple
Kowloon City High Place | Low Floor

Gross Area: 295 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 188 ft² @69.1
J‘s Property (kowloon Tong)
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @34.5
Best Partners Properties Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Kowloon City Sutton | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 635 ft² @53.2
Dream Home Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Kowloon City Nga Tsin Wai Road | Room Rp

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @40.7
J‘s Property (kowloon Tong)
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Pet friendly
Kowloon City Allegro | High Floor

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @53.7
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Kowloon City Billionnaire Royale | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,691 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 2,124 ft² @37.1
King Fook Property Co.
Lease HKD$78,800
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Sea view
Kowloon City Billionnaire Royale | High-Level, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 930 ft² @36.6
Century 21 All In One Property
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
All Furniture
Partially Furnished
Kowloon City Allegro | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 213 ft² @68.1
Century 21 All In One Property
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Country Garden
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22