Kowloon City Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

161 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon City
.

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @57
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
2 days ago posted
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A7,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @64.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City High Place | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 182 ft² @65.9
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted
Kowloon City Apartment | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46.7
Revelation Property Consultants Company
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kowloon City Mw Easton | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @65.3
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Kowloon City Mw Easton | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 207 ft² @67.6
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Kowloon City Apartment | High Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @41.3
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @65.1
Hollywood Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City High Place | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @53
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Kowloon City Ava55 | Mid Floor, Ava 55, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 167 ft² @71.9
Lease HKD$12,000
landlord
Stand-alone Building
MT SISTERS
Elegant
Good view
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @58.5
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @30.7
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good school zone
Kowloon City Apartment | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @44.1
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @61.4
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.2
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,999
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22