Kowloon City Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

162 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon City
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @58.5
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @43.4
Best Partners Properties Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Kowloon City Dragon Mansion | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @35.4
Lease HKD$9,900
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau
Elegant
Good view
Kowloon City Shun King Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @48.8
大一物業投資有限公司
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Kowloon City 9-11 Nga Tsin Wai Road | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 279 ft² @43.7
Chief Properties
Lease HKD$12,180
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
City view
38 minutes ago posted
Kowloon City Mw Easton | Vr Floor Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 207 ft² @62.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
5 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @59.6
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
5 hours ago posted
Kowloon City The Avery | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 224 ft² @59.8
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Kowloon City The Avery | High Floor

Saleable Area: 224 ft² @59.8
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Kowloon City The Avery | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 313 ft² @43.1
Saleable Area: 225 ft² @60
Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$13,500
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sino
Elegant

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @57
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @61.4
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @57.8
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Kowloon City Apartment | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 191 ft² @41.9
Professional Agency Company
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B9,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @63.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22