Kowloon City Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

162 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon City
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @71.6
Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Mountain view
Garden view
Building view
Kowloon City Apartment | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 140 ft² @53.6
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @68.2
Hong Kong Property Exchange Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kowloon City Apartment | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @44.5
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio
landlord
Tong Lau
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 433 ft² @32.3
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @56.6
Sing Kwong Property Consultants Company
Lease HKD$14,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @57.5
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B9,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @64.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @65.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @57.4
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @58.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B6,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @61.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A6,High Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @69
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Henderson
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A6,High Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @69
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Henderson
All Electrical Appliance
VR
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B5,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @62
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,300
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City Grand View Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 733 ft² @40.9
United Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22