Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

369 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @63.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei 8 Waterloo Road | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 598 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @40.9
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 603 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @48.7
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 676 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @50.5
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,331 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 1,136 ft² @44.9
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$51,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 603 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @46.6
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Sea view
Building view
Balcony
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Lauren Court | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 357 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @45.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
City view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @59
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @47.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Western Style Bldg
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room 46, High Floor

Saleable Area: 473 ft² @26.4
Plenty Realty(jordan)
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11