Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

370 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room 46, High Floor

Saleable Area: 473 ft² @26.4
Plenty Realty(jordan)
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 200 ft² @31.5
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Yau Ma Tei Kam Wah Building | Unit A1,High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @39.8
Mei Yuen Properties
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
All Furniture
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Sole Agent
Yau Ma Tei Wing Fat Court | High Floor, Wing Fat

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @28.8
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @43.8
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 517 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @40.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Air conditioner
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @40.6
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11