Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

369 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Mong Kok Building | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @61.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bathroom
Cabinet
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @47.3
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North west
Stand-alone Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.7
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @49.5
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Yau Ma Tei Kam Tong Building | Unit 3,High Floor

Saleable Area: 640 ft² @7.8
Fanbei Group Ltd.
Lease HKD$5,000
5+ Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Share Rental
Western Style Bldg
Bed
Chair
Wardobe
Simple
Include Powder Room
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
City view
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Goldleaf Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @53
Goldleaf Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Yau Ma Tei Alhambra Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Bed
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @49.5
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11