Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

369 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | No. 361 Shanghai Street, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @29.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei Fullic Court | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 197 ft² @55.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Yau Ma Tei Lai Kee Mansion | Vr Floor Plan, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 724 ft² @26.9
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room 3F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @39.3
Yifu Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Luxury
City view
Good view
Sole Agent
Include Powder Room

Gross Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Luxury

Gross Area: 560 ft² @17.7
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @66
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Yau Ma Tei Tung Pik Building | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Yaumatei Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @39.3
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,800
Studio
Stand-alone Building
.
20 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei 303 Shanghai Street | Room 1

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @30.9
D & P Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Alhambra Building | Unit 1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @60
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
City view
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
City view
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11