Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

369 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
8 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @58.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
11 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @43.2
Century 21 Comfort Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @66
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @45.3
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
14 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei On Cheung Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @65.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
15 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @44.2
Yaumatei Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Yau Ma Tei Lauren Court | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 357 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @45.3
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
15 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Lauren Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 357 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @45.3
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
15 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Lauren Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 357 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @45.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
16 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Apartment | Room G, Low Floor

Gross Area: 170 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @42
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
TV
16 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Lauren Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 357 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @45.3
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
16 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11