Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

361 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 517 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @40.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Air conditioner
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @40.6
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Yau Ma Tei Jolly Garden | Low Floor

Gross Area: 599 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @44
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei Jade Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Yau Ma Tei Kam Wah Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 420 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 372 ft² @39
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @43.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 586 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @39.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,923 ft² @45.8
Saleable Area: 1,529 ft² @57.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$88,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei Fullic Court | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @47.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom
Air conditioner
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @44.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
17 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @58.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Yau Ma Tei Mong Kok Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @36.3
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
20 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei 新填地街302號 | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @29.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
20 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @40
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
22 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Sun Wah Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @42.5
Tai Hing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11