Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

361 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @24.1
Kam King Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @55.7
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @41.5
Katin Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Good view
City view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Yau Ma Tei Portland Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 171 ft² @57.3
Tsun Shing
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bathroom
Elegant

Gross Area: 290 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @55.7
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bathroom
Bookshelf
Yau Ma Tei Chee Sing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 329 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 169 ft² @53.3
King Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,478 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 1,139 ft² @43.9
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$50,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,478 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 1,139 ft² @45.7
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$52,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 863 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @53.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$35,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
City view
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @48.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 603 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @46.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,331 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 1,136 ft² @45.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
Apartment
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 676 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @52.4
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Swimming Pool View
nil
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,923 ft² @38.4
Saleable Area: 1,529 ft² @48.3
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$73,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @43.8
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11