Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

360 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Man Tak Building | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @44.6
Ya Home Preperty
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.9
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46.7
Pan Win Property
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @45.3
Smile Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
TV
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @34
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
1 day ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 575 ft² @33.9
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
1 day ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Le Mansion | Unit 28,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 813 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 518 ft² @44.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Sun Wah Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 488 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @40.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 573 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @39.7
Prosperous Realty Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @45.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 488 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei No.1K Waterloo Road | Room 1K

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @33.3
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Alhambra Building | Unit 1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Bed
Elegant

Gross Area: 488 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11