Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

373 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @38
Man Kei Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Tong Lau
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @49
Man Kei Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,900
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,331 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 1,136 ft² @44
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Apartment
VR
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 510 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @46.3
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei Alhambra Building | Unit 1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Bed
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @36.7
Yaumatei Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Yau Ma Tei 509 Nathan Road

Saleable Area: 125 ft² @47.2
Y & K Properties Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
1 Bathroom
Good view

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 603 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @46.2
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Balcony
Clubhouse
Building view
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei Winfield Building | Unit H,Low Floor,WinField

Gross Area: 259 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 194 ft² @46.4
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei Fullic Court | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @47.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 575 ft² @33.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
City view
Yau Ma Tei Kam Tong Building | Unit 2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 281 ft² @53.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Unit 10,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 573 ft² @33.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Yau Ma Tei Ek Nam Building | 11/F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11