The Regalia Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei

The Regalia Estate

The Regalia is located at 33 King's Park Rise, Kingspark, Kowloon. The developer is WHEELOCK / SINO / CHINA OVERSEAS, the Occupation date starts from December 1995. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 302 residential units, with salesable area from 213 to 2,085 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in The Regalia; There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See The Regalia estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 995 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @41.7
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 995 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @44.2
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 995 ft² @31.2
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @39.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Elegant
Swimming Pool View

Gross Area: 995 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @41.7
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11