Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

376 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
Yau Ma Tei Kam Tong Building | Unit 2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 281 ft² @53.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Unit 10,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 573 ft² @33.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Yau Ma Tei Ek Nam Building | 11/F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Yau Ma Tei Fu Cheong Building | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @41.1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Unit 16,High Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Yau Ma Tei Man On House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @43.2
Century 21 Comfort Realty Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
nil
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 863 ft² @41.7
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @54.2
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @43.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Unit 16,High Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 488 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei On Cheung Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @65.6
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @27.2
Kam King Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau

Gross Area: 400 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @44.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Building view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 863 ft² @41.5
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @53.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,800
Apartment
Yau Ma Tei Hoi Yuen Mansion | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @49.4
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11