Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

373 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
Yau Ma Tei Jade Mansion | Unit 3,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 552 ft² @29
Century 21 Comfort Realty Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Yau Ma Tei 328 Reclamation Street | New Reclamation Street, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @29.3
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Yau Ma Tei Yee Fat Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 448 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @41.6
Fu Shing Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Full Layer, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Fu Shing Property
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 488 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @46.9
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 333 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @50.6
Kam House Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Po Hang Building | Unit B1,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @37.6
Tai Hing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Yaumatei Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Brighthome Real Estates
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Building view
Elegant
Terrace
Yau Ma Tei 519 Nathan Road | 401, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @42.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Partially Furnished
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Building view
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @17.1
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @48
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,600
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @57.5
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 995 ft² @31.2
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @39.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Elegant
Swimming Pool View
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11