Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

373 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Yau Ma Tei Sun Wah Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @28.3
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 167 ft² @43.1
Man Kei Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
Tong Lau
Luxury
Yau Ma Tei Wah Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 189 ft² @36
Man Kei Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Stand-alone Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 488 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @51
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Yau Ma Tei Hing Wah Building | Unit F, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @52.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 346 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 212 ft² @44.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Yau Ma Tei Kam Fai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @44.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 552 ft² @29
Century 21 Comfort Realty Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 676 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @52
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Swimming Pool View

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @42.9
Prosperous Realty Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Yau Ma Tei 519 Nathan Road | 303, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Unit E,High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11