Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

366 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Yau Ma Tei Le Mansion | Unit 28,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 813 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 520 ft² @48.1
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Man Kei Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Yau Ma Tei Fullic Court | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 197 ft² @55.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Yau Ma Tei Sun Wah Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @28.3
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Garden view

Saleable Area: 167 ft² @43.1
Man Kei Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
Tong Lau
Luxury
Yau Ma Tei Wah Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 189 ft² @36
Man Kei Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Stand-alone Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 488 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @51
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Yau Ma Tei Hing Wah Building | Unit F, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @52.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 346 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 212 ft² @44.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Yau Ma Tei Kam Fai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @44.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11