Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

366 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @63.3
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Partially Furnished
Yau Ma Tei Nathan Road Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @49.2
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Refrigerator
Partially Furnished
Yau Ma Tei Comfort Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 368 ft² @40.2
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @56.9
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Yau Ma Tei Orchid Court | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @47
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Building view
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 517 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @42.2
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @32.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Welcome University's Student
Good view
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @51
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Yau Ma Tei Tung On Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 195 ft² @61.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @41.7
Fung Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @40
Fung Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Kam Tong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 640 ft² @35.9
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Lai Kee Mansion | Vr Floor Plan, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 724 ft² @26.9
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11