Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

366 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.4
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | No. 361 Shanghai Street, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @29.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei Kam Tong Building | Unit 2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 281 ft² @53.4
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Garden view
Mountain view
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Tung On Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 242 ft² @45.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei Portland Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @41.9
Panda Estate Agent Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant

Gross Area: 560 ft² @17.7
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @66
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Luxury

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @41.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Yau Ma Tei Tung On Court | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 193 ft² @62.2
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei On Cheung Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @44.6
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,800
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @44.7
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @58.2
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Building view

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @41.7
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11