Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

366 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @46.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Yifu Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
.
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 586 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @38.7
D & P Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Goldleaf Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Yau Ma Tei Wai Yip Building | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @39.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 995 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @44.2
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Yau Ma Tei Tak Hay Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46.7
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @47.3
Kam House Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @24.6
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Kam Kun House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @39.2
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yau Ma Tei Seawide Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 236 ft² @42.4
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Yaumatei Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 523 ft² @36.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,999
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @34
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11