Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

376 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
Yau Ma Tei Alhambra Building | Unit 11, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 20 ft² @50
Lease HKD$1,000
Cabinet
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @46.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Good view
Building view
Simple
Yau Ma Tei Fiat 223 Reclamation St | 223

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @26.5
Man Kei Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Tong Lau
Simple
Yau Ma Tei Jade Mansion | Unit 3,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 863 ft² @42.7
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @55.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,888
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @40
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Building view
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @41.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @35.9
Fung Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Kam Tong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @59.4
Goldleaf Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Short-term Rental
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Wealthy Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good view
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 587 ft² @41.7
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @54
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
City view
Swimming Pool View
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 607 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @49
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Garden view
Yau Ma Tei Jade Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 77 ft² @49.4
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
1 Bedroom
Yau Ma Tei Apartment | Temple Street

Gross Area: 150 ft² @42
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11