Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

374 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @47.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @17.7
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @55
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.9
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei Fu Cheong Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Yau Ma Tei Jade Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Yau Ma Tei Fullic Court | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @47.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @41.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 863 ft² @40.6
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @53
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
City view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @48.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,478 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 1,139 ft² @44.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$51,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei Kam Wah Building | Unit A3,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 420 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @42.7
Fu Shing Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 488 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @51
Goodwill (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Yau Ma Tei Fullic Court | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 197 ft² @55.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Alhambra Building | Unit 11, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 20 ft² @50
Lease HKD$1,000
Cabinet
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @46.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Good view
Building view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11