Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,198 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 421 ft² @47
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 911 ft² @38.4
Saleable Area: 662 ft² @52.9
Shine Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Mountain view
Tai Po Village | Underground, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @16.7
Wing Tai Hong Properties Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Nnn
Yuen Long Mau Tan Mansion | Nnnn, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @32.4
Shing Chiu Lai Estate Company
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Share Rental
Elegant
Nn
Yuen Long Village | Nnn, High Floor

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @33
Shing Chiu Lai Estate Company
Lease HKD$10,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 888 ft² @65.3
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Induction Hob
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 17--TAI YUAN HOUSE

Gross Area: 404 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @36.5
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @41.2
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Wan Chai Apartment | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 418 ft² @43.1
Times Property
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie | Unit J,Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @60.4
Cheung Sha Wan Un Chau Street Branch Team A (jgd)
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @37.8
Midland Property
Lease HKD$29,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Mid Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 851 ft² @41.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK R

Gross Area: 527 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @35
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kiu Kwan
Garden view
Simple
VR
Prince Edward Maple Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 295 ft² @47.5
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
City view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11