Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,628 results of property for lease
Tuen Mun Greenview | High Floor,GreenView

Gross Area: 710 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @27.4
Many Way Estate Agents
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Mountain view
Elegant
Balcony
Pet friendly
Mong Kok Apartment | Room 10, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @29.9
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Welcome University's Student
Wan Chai Royal Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 840 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 636 ft² @59.7
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-7,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @38.8
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit A,Mid Floor,KWONG NING BUILDING--BLOCK H, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 377 ft² @42.4
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @55.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
Henderson
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$98,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
Jordan 66 Parkes Street | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @62.5
Home Hunter
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Hoi Tak Gardens | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 476 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @36.9
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tai Cheung
Luxury
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Induction Hob
Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @59.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Cooker Hood
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
TV cabinet
Bed
Tseung Kwan O Monterey | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 364 ft² @48.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Garden view
Good view
City view
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @48.7
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1(2A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @56.9
Ka Yue Global Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 617 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @47.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Ma On Shan Silversands | High Floor, Tower 1

Saleable Area: 1,382 ft² @57.2
Century 21 Goodwin Property Shatin Luxury
Lease HKD$79,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Yau Ma Tei Bik Lan House | Unit A, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @75
Lease HKD$6,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11