Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,463 results of property for lease
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | High-Level, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 867 ft² @69.2
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Tuen Mun Village | Village House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @18.3
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @18.3
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Yuen Long Village | Underground, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @18.3
Energetic Properties Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Yuen Long Kam Sheung Road | 1/F / 2/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Energetic Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Taikoo Shing | Mid Floor,HOI SING,Sing Fai Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @47.8
太古城華山分行
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Mid Floor,BLOCK G,Phase 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @45.9
Good Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
City view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 3,231 ft² @42.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$138,000
Apartment
Emperor
VR

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @18.9
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Sole Agent
Jordan Fook Sing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @33
Joyce Property
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | 18-36, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @44.7
Tak Wing Property Company
Lease HKD$6,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Wan Chai Fully Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @41.3
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @59.6
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 214 ft² @64.5
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yuen Long Village | 123, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Village House
Elegant
Kennedy Town Luen Wai Apartment | Unit 7,High Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @39.6
Golden River Property Ltd
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11