Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,423 results of property for lease
~
12 hours ago posted
Kowloon City 北帝街唐樓 | Full Layer, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @46.9
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
12 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Beverly Garden | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @36.8
Century 21 Property Agency(tseung Kwan O)
Lease HKD$17,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership

Saleable Area: 155 ft² @35.5
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
12 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Unit D2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @63
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Henderson
12 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Ho Property Company
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
12 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 917 ft² @27.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
12 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 647 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @39.3
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
All Furniture
12 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit E8,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 336 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @44.9
Lease HKD$11,900
landlord
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Wong Tai Sin Tsui Chuk Garden | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 659 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @29.6
Wealth Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
Simple
.

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @57
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
12 hours ago posted
Tin Hau The Consonance | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @71.2
Joyhome Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
12 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Rejoice Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @46.2
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Wan Chai Wai Man House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 418 ft² @42.6
Pearl Property Co
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
12 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan The.met.bliss | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @55.6
Parkhill Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
12 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @30.6
Goldtop Property Ltd
Lease HKD$5,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau
Building view
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22