Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,640 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK P, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @37.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kiu Kwan
Mong Kok Mij Living

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @68.2
Lease HKD$17,800
All Furniture
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit H,Ground Floor,BLOCK H-20,BUILDING

Gross Area: 518 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 448 ft² @36.8
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Kowloon Tong 8 Lasalle | Low Floor,8 LaSalle

Saleable Area: 1,023 ft² @48.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
Maid bedroom
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-A)

Saleable Area: 1,517 ft² @59.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,228 ft² @55.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 558 ft² @57.3
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @76.2
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
Sea view
Tai Kok Tsui Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 342 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @49.8
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit A,Low Floor,DIAMOND SKY,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 1,443 ft² @104
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$150,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Mid Floor,GREENWOOD TOWER 2,SILICON HILL, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @15.5
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Clubhouse
Balcony
Sham Shui Po Peony Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @45.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Yiu Fai Mansion | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 338 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 229 ft² @50.2
Wah Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Tuen Mun T Plus | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 171 ft² @49.7
Wing Kei Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Prime View Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 519 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @22.8
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Ho Man Tin Peace Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @51
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11